Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Shibang Industry & Technology Group Co., Ltd.

Mobile Crusher, Portable Crusher, Crusher manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sbm German Technical Mining Mobile Crusher, Y3s1848-Bl Series Mobile Iron Ore Cone Crusher, China Sale off 5% Cheap Jaw Crusher and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hot sale Sbm German Technical Mining Mobile Crusher

Sbm German Technical Mining Mobile Crusher

FOB Price: US $1,000-8,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $1,000-8,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1-1000 Tph
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YG938E69, YG1142E710, YG134E912, YG1349EW86
  • Motor Type: AC Motor
  • Application: Mining, Quarry, Chemical Industry and Construction
  • Outlet Size: 200-300mm
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Iron Grey
  • Spare Parts Supply: Will Supply Any Time
  • Test&Installation: Professional Engineer Assigned
  • Mining Object: Stone, Ore Crushing
  • Trademark: SBM
  • Specification: ISO 9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8464909000
  • Type: Mobile Crusher
  • Motor Power: 280kw
  • Materials: Limestone
  • Inlet Size: 1000×1200mm
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • After Sales Service: The Whole Time
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2008, CQC
  • The Machines Classification: Mobile Crusher
  • Delivery Detail: 30 Days
  • Transport Package: Export Standard
  • Origin: China
Product Description

Sbm German Technical Mining Mobile Crusher

Sbm German Technical Mining Mobile crusher :


Mining Mobile crusher concept is fully adaptable to all mobile crushing needs, it set up a new range of business opportunities for contractors, quarry operators, recycling and mining applications. It can eliminate the obstacles of the crushing places and circumstances, and offer the high efficient and low cost project plants for the client. To the client, it is the best choice.

Sbm German Technical Mining Mobile crusher high lights:

PE Series high performance jaw crushers
Incorporated the feeder and vibrating screen into the crusher
Everything on board: Crusher, feeders, screens, belts and power installations
Quick road transportation thanks to king pin arrangement
Installation support legs on the track, quick to set-up
Electric motor and control cabinet are on the same truck

Sbm German Technical Mining Mobile crusher application :

This series Mining Mobile crusher incorporate all the crushing plants into one which eliminate the work to install the basic facilities in the bumpy ground when you use the independence crushing plants, reduce the cost of the material and man-hour. This reasonable and compact arrangement of the equipments improves the flexibility to set-up these machines.

Flexible maneuverability :

YG938E69 Mining Mobile crusher have high chassis, narrower body compared with other trucks, smaller turning radius, which mean they can be easily transported on highways and moved to crushing sites, and this reduce the set-up time.
This plant is more conducive to locate in the reasonable region of the crushing sites, which provides more flexible space and reasonable layout for the crushing process flow.

Reduce the cost of transporting material :

YG938E69 Mining Mobile crusher is able to achieve on-site crushing, avoid transporting material, which reduces the cost of transporting material for off-site crushing. In addition, the lengthened plant is able to transport the products to the motor-lorry directly, and then be carried away.

High efficiency and direct working :

Incorporated Mining Mobile crusher can be used independently, it can also supply more flexible applications to suit the business contractors' special requirements according to the material type and required product sizes. It can achieve the most efficient transportation and lowest cost.

Sbm German Technical Mining Mobile Crusher

Better adaptability and flexible lay out :

YG938E69 Mining Mobile crusher can work independently or together according to the coarse crushing or the fine crushing requires. Products flop gates in the by-pass support more ways to transport deck overs. The Diesel generators of the incorporated plant can not only supply power for this plant, but also supply power for other plants of the process flow.

Sbm German Technical Mining Mobile Crusher
Inquiry Service

Your email address and telephone will not be shared or published!
Please fill in your need products and your message and do not forget mail and/or phone if you like to be contacted.
 
we are the professional machine manufacturer in China.
I need to ask you some details for sending you the more suitable quotation,
 
1.what is the raw material do you want to process? 
2.what is the capacity per hour do you need?
3.what is the raw material input size? 
4.what is the output size of your product?

 
I hope you can tell me these details,i will give you the best quotation ASAP ,thanks. Your satisfaction is our greatest pursuit, we would like to sincerely for your service! We look forward to your inquiry!

 
Model
Parameters
YG938
E69
YG1142
E710
YG134
E912
YG134
J811
YG1349
EW86
YG1349
EW110
Transport Length
(mm)
119001310014600146001520015200
Transport width (mm)255025502950255027502800
Transport height (mm)365044504500450043504900
Maximum length (mm)12100133001460014600  
Maximum width (mm)2900295033003300  
Maximum height (mm)4060481053005300  
Weight (T)395783655985
(dismountable)
Tire configuration and
installation
dual-axis Cthree-axis Cthree-axis
C
three-axis
C
three-axis
C
three-axis
C
Crusher TypePE600
× 900
PE750
× 1060
PE900
× 1200
PEW840
× 1100
PEW860PEW1100
Max feed (mm)480630750720  
Discharge
port
adjustment range (mm)
65~16080~14095~165100~225  
Capacity
(t/h)
90~180110~320220~450200~500  
Feeder TypeGZD960
× 3800
GZD1100
× 4200
GZD1300
× 4900
GZD1300
× 4900
GZD1300
× 4900
GZD1300
× 4900
Main belt conveyer
model
B800
× 8.5M
B1000
× 9M
B1200
× 9.5M
B1200
× 9.5M
B1200
× 9.5M
B1200
× 9.5M
Side belt conveyer model(optional)B450× 3MB500× 3.5MB650× 4MB650× 4MB650× 4MB650× 4M
Generator power (optional)150220250270270380
Magnetic separatorRCYD(C)-8RCYD(C)-10RCYD(C)-12RCYD(C)-12RCYD(C)-12RCYD(C)-12
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Pinnacle Cui
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Pinnacle Cui
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now